Rezultati sezone 2017/2018

 

1. kolo
Mladost – Sloga = 3:1
Positra – Jadran (T) = 0:4
Omiš – Uskok = 3:1
GOŠK – Orkan = 1:0
Omladinac – OSK = 4:0
Mosor – Jadran (KS) = 0:2
Zmaj – Hvar = 3:0

2. kolo
Sloga – Zmaj = 2:2
Jadran (T) – Hvar = 2:1
Jadran (KS) – Mladost = 3:1
OSK – Mosor = 3:3
Orkan – Omladinac = 0:1
Uskok – GOŠK = 2:1
Positra – Omiš = 3:1

3. kolo
Hvar – Sloga = 5:3
Omiš – Jadran (T) = 1:2
GOŠK – Postira = 4:1
Omladinac – Uskok = 1:3
Mosor – Orkan = 2:1
Mladost – OSK = 1:1
Zmaj – Jadran (KS) = 2:0

4. kolo
Jadran (T) – Sloga = 0:1
Jadran (KS) – Hvar = 2:0
OSK – Zmaj = 1:4
Orkan – Mladost = 2:0
Uskok – Mosor = 3:1
Postira – Omladinac = 2:2
Omiš – GOŠK = 1:1

5. kolo
Sloga – Jadran (KS) = 3:1
GOŠK – Jadran (T) = 2:1
Omladinac – Omiš = 1:0
Mosor – Postira = 5:1
Mladost – Uskok = 2:0
Zmaj – Orkan = 0:0
Hvar – OSK = 9:1

6. kolo
OSK – Sloga = 4:2
Jadran (T) – Jadran (KS) = 2:1
Orkan – Hvar = 1:0
Uskok – Zmaj = 3:0
Postira – Mladost = 3:1
Omiš – Mosor = 3:1
GOŠK – Omladinac = 0:0

7. kolo
Sloga – Orkan = 2:1
Omladinac – Jadran (T) = 0:0
Mosor – GOŠK = 4:2
Mladost – Omiš = 3:0
Zmaj – Postira = 0:1
Hvar – Uskok = 1:3
Jadran (KS) – OSK = 1:0

8. kolo
Uskok – Sloga = 2:0
Jadran (T) – OSK = 6:0
Orkan – Jadran (KS) = 1:0
Postira – Hvar = 1:1
Omiš – Zmaj = 0:1
GOŠK – Mladost = 1:3
Omladinac – Mosor = 0:2

9. kolo
Sloga – Postira = 3:1
Mosor – Jadran (T) = 0:3
Mladost – Omladinac = 3:1
Zmaj – GOŠK = 0:2
Hvar – Omiš = 0:1
Jadran (KS) – Uskok = 1:2
OSK – Orkan = 3:1

10. kolo
Omiš – Sloga = 1:1
Jadran (T) – Orkan = 2:0
Uskok – OSK = 5:0
Postira – Jadran (KS) = 2:1
GOŠK – Hvar = 6:1
Omladinac – Zmaj =
Mosor – Mladost = 1:2

11. kolo
Sloga – GOŠK = 2:0
Mladost – Jadran (T) =
Zmaj – Mosor = 4:0
Hvar – Omladinac = 1:3
Jadran (KS) – Omiš = 1:3
OSK – Postira = 0:1
Orkan – Uskok = 1:0

12. kolo
Omladinac – Sloga = 1:1
Jadran (T) – Uskok = 0:0
Postira – Orkan = 1:0
Omiš – OSK = 4:2
GOŠK – Jadran (KS) = 1:0
Mosor – Hvar = 5:3
Mladost – Zmaj = 1:0

13. kolo
Sloga – Mosor = 2:0
Zmaj – Jadran (T) = 5:0
Hvar – Mladost = 0:3
Jadran (KS) – Omladinac = 0:1
OSK – GOŠK = 0:3
Orkan – Omiš = 2:2
Uskok – Postira = 2:0

14. kolo
Sloga – Mladost = 7:2
Jadran (T) – Postira = 2:0
Uskok – Omiš = 1:0
Orkan – GOŠK = 2:1
OSK – Omladinac = 1:1
Jadran (KS) – Mosor = 1:0
Hvar – Zmaj = 3:2

15. kolo
Zmaj – Sloga = 1:0
Hvar – Jadran (T) = 0:1
Mladost – Jadran (KS) = 0:2
Mosor – OSK = 2:3
Omladinac – Orkan = 2:3
GOŠK – Uskok = 1:1
Omiš – Postira = 1:1

16. kolo
Sloga – Hvar = 1:1 
Jadran (T) – Omiš = 0:1
Postira – GOŠK = 3:0
Uskok – Omladinac = 1:0
Orkan – Mosor = 1:0
OSK – Mladost = 1:1
Jadran (KS) – Zmaj = 1:2

17. kolo
Sloga – Jadran (T) = 6:4
Hvar – Jadran (KS) = 1:0
Zmaj – OSK = 1:1
Mladost – Orkan = 1:4
Mosor – Uskok = 0:2
Omladinac – Postira = 0:1
GOŠK – Omiš = 1:1

18. kolo
Jadran (KS) – Sloga = 0:1
Jadran (T) – GOŠK = 1:0
Omiš – Omladinac = 0:0
Postira – Mosor = 1:4
Uskok – Mladost = 2:0
Orkan – Zmaj = 2:2
OSK – Hvar = 0:0

19. kolo
Sloga – OSK = 3:2
Jadran (KS) – Jadran (T) = 1:1
Hvar – Orkan = 2:1
Zmaj – Uskok = 0:1
Mladost – Postira = 1:0
Mosor – Omiš = 0:4
Omladinac – GOŠK = 0:1

20. kolo
Orkan – Sloga = 3:2
Jadran (T) – Omladinac = 1:1
Omiš – Mladost = 0:1
Postira – Zmaj = 1:2
Uskok – Hvar = 0:0
GOŠK – Mosor = 2:1
OSK – Jadran (KS) = 1:0

21. kolo
Sloga – Uskok = 3:1
OSK – Jadran (T) = 1:1
Jadran (KS) – Orkan = 0:0
Hvar – Postira = 1:0
Zmaj – Omiš = 2:0
Mladost – GOŠK = 1:2
Mosor – Omladinac = 1:0

22. kolo
Postira – Sloga = 0:5
Jadran (T) – Mosor = 2:0
Omladinac – Mladost = 3:2
GOŠK – Zmaj = 0:3
Omiš – Hvar = 3:2
Uskok – Jadran (KS) = 2:2
Orkan – OSK = 2:3

23. kolo
Sloga – Omiš =
Orkan – Jadran (T) =
OSK – Uskok =
Jadran (KS) – Postira =
Hvar – Omiš =
Zmaj – Omladinac =
Mladost – Mosor =

24. kolo
GOŠK – Sloga =
Jadran (T) – Mladost =
Mosor – Zmaj =
Omladinac – Hvar =
Omiš – Jadran (KS) =
Postira – OSK =
Uskok – Orkan =

25. kolo
Sloga – Omladinac =
Uskok – Jadran (T) =
Orkan – Postira =
OSK – Omiš =
Jadran (KS) – GOŠK =
Hvar – Mosor =
Zmaj – Mladost =

26. kolo
Mosor – Sloga =
Jadran (T) – Zmaj =
Mladost – Hvar =
Omladinac – Jadran (KS) =
GOŠK – OSK =
Omiš – Orkan =
Postira – Uskok =

R Klub K P N I G-R B
1 Hvar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Sloga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Uskok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Jadran (KS) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Jadran (T) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 GOŠK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Omladinac 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Mosor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Mladost 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Postira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Zmaj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 OSK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Orkan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Omiš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

Comments are closed.